Hyundai Boulder
Boulder

Hyundai Boulder

₹60 - ₹70 Lakh

Ex-showroom Price

View Detailed Price
EMI₹ 1,72,978/monthEMI Calculator

Key Features

View all Specifications

User Reviews

Real owner opinions, filtered by how you actually ride.

This product has not been reviewed yet. Your opinion could help others

Colors

Pick your personality. 0 finishes. Endless combinations.

Hyundai Boulder Brochure

Download Hyundai Boulder Brochure

Download Hyundai Boulder brochure for detailed information about the bike.

Hyundai Boulder Mileage

Hyundai Boulder Mileage Report

Mileage is calculated under standard test conditions. Actual mileage may vary depending on riding conditions, road conditions, and riding style.

  • ARAI
    34.4 kmpl
  • City
    28.5 kmpl
  • Expert
    30 kmpl

Your questions, answered

Can not find what you are looking for?
Ask our experts
  • What is the ex-showroom price of Hyundai Boulder?

  • How many variants does the Hyundai Boulder come in?

Still have questions?

Get answers from our experts.

Hyundai Dealers

Shreenath Hyundai

Grd Flr Morya Estate New link road Opp. Infinity Mall Andheri West

Sai Auto Hyundai

Shree Kedarnath CHS Ltd., Overi Pada, Shivdham Complex, Dahisar (E) gokul anand hotel

Modi Hyundai Santacruz

G-02, Vikas Centre, Santacruz Bus Depot, SV Road, Santacruz West

Hyundai Dealers

Hyundai Boulder Alternatives in India